Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Oshima

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Oshima. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Oshima with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,3813,965
BustAfghanistan 6,8214,239
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,6534,134
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,0633,767
FarahAfghanistan 6,9694,330
GardizAfghanistan 6,3123,922
GhazniAfghanistan 6,3853,968
HeratAfghanistan 6,8784,274
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,2473,882
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,1723,835
KabulAfghanistan 6,2743,899
KandaharAfghanistan 6,6964,161
KhostAfghanistan 6,2613,891
KunduzAfghanistan 6,2133,861
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,5894,094
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,3553,949
North SalangAfghanistan 6,2593,890
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,7674,205
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,4794,026
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,6444,128
ZaranjAfghanistan 7,0634,389
ShkoderAlbania 9,5055,906
TiranaAlbania 9,5495,934
VloreAlbania 9,6355,987
AdrarAlgeria 11,8567,367
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,8686,754
AlgiersAlgeria 10,8636,751
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,6106,593
BatnaAlgeria 10,7886,704
BecharAlgeria 11,6267,225
BejaiaAlgeria 10,7696,692
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,7517,302
BiskraAlgeria 10,9046,776
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,4397,108
ChlefAlgeria 11,0066,839
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,7246,664
DjanetAlgeria 11,5927,204
DjelfaAlgeria 11,0486,865
El GoleaAlgeria 11,4427,110
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,9606,811
GhardaiaAlgeria 11,2256,975
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 11,1586,934
In AmenasAlgeria 11,2616,998
In SalahAlgeria 11,7647,311
MilianaAlgeria 10,9536,806
OranAlgeria 11,1566,932
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 12,0767,504
SkikdaAlgeria 10,6566,622
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,9807,444
TebessaAlgeria 10,7176,660
TimimounAlgeria 11,7047,273
TindoufAlgeria 12,2797,630
TouggourtAlgeria 11,0386,859
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,5834,712
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,3503,324
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,4166,472
HuamboAngola 13,8708,619
LuandaAngola 13,8448,603
LuenaAngola 13,4318,346
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,3418,912
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,65610,350
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,65210,348
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,63710,338
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,11110,633
ByrdAntarctica 14,0198,711
DavisAntarctica 12,5397,792
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,70510,381
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,6547,863
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,39111,428
AzulArgentina 18,27211,354
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,05111,217
BarilocheArgentina 17,26110,726
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,38511,425
CeresArgentina 17,94511,151
ChamicalArgentina 17,57010,918
ChepesArgentina 17,57210,920
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,44410,840
ConcordiaArgentina 18,35211,404
CórdobaArgentina 17,78911,055
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,79511,058
CorrientesArgentina 18,11211,255
EsquelArgentina 17,23810,712
EzeizaArgentina 18,38311,423
FormosaArgentina 18,08411,237
General PicoArgentina 17,91811,134
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,34611,400
JuninArgentina 18,16311,287
La PlataArgentina 18,44211,460
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,21010,694
La RiojaArgentina 17,48510,865
LaboulayeArgentina 17,93411,144
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,93310,523
Las LomitasArgentina 17,79511,058
Malarg EArgentina 17,39110,807
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,46210,851
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,45911,471
Marcos JuarezArgentina 18,01611,196
MendozaArgentina 17,40910,818
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,41410,821
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,34611,401
NeuquenArgentina 17,53410,896
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,17511,294
OranArgentina 17,38510,803
ParanaArgentina 18,14411,275
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,36511,412
PehuajoArgentina 18,08611,239
PergaminoArgentina 18,18511,300
PigeArgentina 18,04211,212
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,83011,080
PosadasArgentina 18,34311,398
PresidenciaArgentina 17,92711,140
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,31210,758
Punta IndioArgentina 18,50011,496
Rafaela IntaArgentina 18,02811,203
ReconquistaArgentina 18,11711,258
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,83611,083
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,06310,603
RivadaviaArgentina 17,56810,917
RosarioArgentina 18,14611,276
SaltaArgentina 17,38710,804
San AntonioArgentina 17,77111,043
San LuisArgentina 17,64610,965
San RafaelArgentina 17,48410,865
Santa RosaArgentina 17,87611,108
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,64310,963
SarmientoArgentina 17,33010,769
TrelewArgentina 17,69910,998
TucumanArgentina 17,51710,885
UshuaiaArgentina 16,93210,522
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,72411,014
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,78911,054
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,74311,026
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,9654,950
GeorgetownAscension Island 16,0079,947
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,7514,817
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0735,016
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,5354,061
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,5314,059
AmberleyAustralia 7,0774,398
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,2374,497
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,0604,387
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,1333,811
CairnsAustralia 5,7803,592
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 7,8574,882
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1634,451
CedunaAustralia 7,4604,636
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,8404,250
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,1633,830
Cobar MoAustralia 7,3964,596
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,4303,374
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,3774,584
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,3284,554
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,7083,547
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,3213,307
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,8674,267
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,5094,666
East SaleAustralia 8,1425,059
Esperance (po)Australia 7,8404,872
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8404,872
EssendonAustralia 8,0805,021
ForrestAustralia 7,3874,590
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,1155,043
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5264,677
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,7494,194
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0193,741
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,6675,385
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,6715,388
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,2043,855
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,5254,676
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,5225,296
LavertonAustralia 8,0935,029
LearmonthAustralia 6,8764,273
LongreachAustralia 6,4914,034
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,4904,033
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,6554,757
Low HeadAustralia 8,4635,259
Mackay MoAustralia 6,2993,914
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,1006,276
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,5574,075
MeekatharraAustralia 7,1674,454
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,0725,016
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,0895,026
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,6764,770
Mount GambierAustralia 8,0635,010
Mount IsaAustralia 6,1633,830
Norfolk IslandAustralia 7,7014,786
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,8293,622
Nowra RanAustralia 7,8364,870
NuriootpaAustralia 7,6984,783
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7754,210
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,9354,309
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8074,851
Port HedlandAustralia 6,5094,045
RichmondAustralia 7,6934,780
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,5694,082
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,7374,808
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,7284,802
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,0733,774
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,0723,773
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,0493,138
TibooburraAustralia 7,1424,438
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,0553,763
WaggaAustralia 7,8194,859
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,8794,275
WilliamtownAustralia 7,6224,737
Willis Island M.O.Australia 5,7853,595
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,1144,421
WoomeraAustralia 7,3334,557
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7073,546
GrazAustria 9,3445,806
InnsbruckAustria 9,5275,920
KlagenfurtAustria 9,4305,860
LinzAustria 9,3075,783
SalzburgAustria 9,4015,842
ViennaAustria 9,1955,714
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,4515,873
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,8144,856
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,7364,807
GancaAzerbaijan 7,8054,850
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,7044,787
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,7984,846
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,8635,508
LerwickUk 8,8655,509
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,6784,771
QubaAzerbaijan 7,6094,729
SakiAzerbaijan 7,7174,795
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,6694,766
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,6394,747
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,5804,710
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,8144,856
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,7604,822
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,7504,816
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,7304,804
Horta, FaialAzores 11,7757,317
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,8077,337
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,7077,275
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,3167,653
MuharraqBahrain 8,2745,141
ChittagongBangladesh 4,7952,980
DhakaBangladesh 4,8533,016
CharnocksBarbados 14,3388,910
BrestBelarus 8,5215,295
GomelBelarus 8,1115,040
GrodnoBelarus 8,3955,217
MinskBelarus 8,1895,089
MogilevBelarus 8,0575,007
VitebskBelarus 7,9664,950
BrusselsBelgium 9,5335,924
D’UccleBelgium 9,5335,924
OstendeBelgium 9,5515,935
Belize CityBelize 12,3267,660
BeninBenin 13,5968,449
BohiconBenin 13,5518,421
CotonouBenin 13,5968,449
KandiBenin 13,1548,174
NatitingouBenin 13,3328,285
ParakouBenin 13,3288,282
SaveBenin 13,4508,358
BermudaBermuda 12,1417,545
La PazBolivia 16,60910,321
Santa CruzBolivia 17,09310,622
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,4305,860
FrancistownBotswana 13,2818,253
MaunBotswana 13,5868,443
TshaneBotswana 13,9368,660
AimoresBrazil 18,31711,382
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,50810,880
AltamiraBrazil 16,30910,135
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,51310,261
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,66311,597
ApodiBrazil 16,76610,419
AracajuBrazil 17,34010,775
AracuaiBrazil 18,02211,199
AragarcasBrazil 17,62110,950
AraxaBrazil 18,21711,320
Arco VerdeBrazil 17,06510,604
BageBrazil 18,70511,624
BambuiBrazil 18,29311,367
BarbacenaBrazil 18,48311,486
BarbalhaBrazil 16,96210,540
BarcelosBrazil 15,6079,698
BarraBrazil 17,37110,795
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,72810,395
BarreirasBrazil 17,46410,852
BelémBrazil 16,22410,082
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,33611,394
BelterraBrazil 16,14910,035
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,14110,652
Bom JesusBrazil 18,86911,725
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,61010,943
BrasiliaBrazil 17,78411,051
BrevesBrazil 16,19910,066
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,46911,477
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,70011,620
CabroboBrazil 17,09510,623
CaceresBrazil 17,33010,769
CaetiteBrazil 17,70511,002
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,91510,511
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,91611,133
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,37311,417
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,59511,555
Campos SalesBrazil 16,92910,520
CanavieirasBrazil 17,88711,115
CaparaoBrazil 18,42811,451
CapinopolisBrazil 18,02311,200
CaratingaBrazil 18,34611,401
CaravelasBrazil 18,11811,259
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,70311,001
CarolinaBrazil 16,88810,494
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,58711,550
CataguasesBrazil 18,51611,506
CatalaoBrazil 18,03611,208
CatanduvaBrazil 18,29611,369
CaxiasBrazil 16,68110,366
Caxias Do SulBrazil 18,84211,709
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,73510,399
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,52711,513
ChapecoBrazil 18,59411,554
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,04010,589
CipoBrazil 17,37510,797
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,93910,526
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,24611,338
CordeiroBrazil 18,59111,553
CorrentinaBrazil 17,61210,945
CorumbaBrazil 17,60810,942
CoximBrazil 17,73211,019
CrateusBrazil 16,72610,394
CuiabaBrazil 17,38010,800
CuritibaBrazil 18,68711,613
DiamantinaBrazil 18,15711,283
DiamantinoBrazil 17,25310,721
DouradosBrazil 18,05511,220
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,65411,592
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 18,80911,688
EspinosaBrazil 17,80511,064
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,47610,238
FloraniaBrazil 16,80710,444
FlorestaBrazil 17,10010,626
FlorianoBrazil 16,89410,498
FlorianopolisBrazil 18,91911,756
FormosaBrazil 17,77611,046
FortalezaBrazil 16,56410,293
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,33111,391
FrancaBrazil 18,30111,373
GaranhunsBrazil 17,10810,631
GoianiaBrazil 17,83011,079
GoiasBrazil 17,71711,009
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,24311,336
GrajauBrazil 16,74110,403
GuairaBrazil 18,24511,338
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,62310,330
GuaratingaBrazil 18,00911,191
IbiriteBrazil 18,34311,399
IguatuBrazil 16,85610,475
IlheusBrazil 17,79111,056
ImperatrizBrazil 16,69110,372
IndaialBrazil 18,81911,694
IpameriBrazil 17,98011,173
IraiBrazil 18,55111,528
IreceBrazil 17,40510,815
ItaberabaBrazil 17,54710,904
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,0489,972
ItaitubaBrazil 16,27510,113
ItamarandibaBrazil 18,12311,262
ItaperunaBrazil 18,50411,498
ItapevaBrazil 18,57411,542
ItirucuBrazil 17,63610,959
ItuacuBrazil 17,68710,991
IvinhemaBrazil 18,12211,261
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,44011,459
JacobinaBrazil 17,39510,809
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,67010,359
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,88410,492
Joao PinheiroBrazil 18,04211,211
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,54711,526
LavrasBrazil 18,45311,467
LencoisBrazil 17,54710,904
LinharesBrazil 18,30711,376
LondrinaBrazil 18,39011,428
MacapaBrazil 15,9999,942
MacauBrazil 16,69410,374
MaceioBrazil 17,18110,677
MachadoBrazil 18,47211,479
ManausBrazil 15,9709,924
MarabaBrazil 16,63110,335
MaringaBrazil 18,34511,400
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,11610,015
Monte AzulBrazil 17,81811,072
Monte SantoBrazil 17,30810,755
MonteiroBrazil 17,00610,567
Montes ClarosBrazil 17,98411,176
Morada NovaBrazil 16,70810,383
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,39810,811
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,61711,569
ObidosBrazil 16,0529,975
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 17,17410,672
ParacatuBrazil 17,97011,167
ParanaBrazil 17,44210,839
ParanaguaBrazil 18,74011,645
ParanaibaBrazil 18,04611,214
ParintinsBrazil 16,0759,989
ParnaibaBrazil 16,49210,248
Passo FundoBrazil 18,68811,613
Patos De MinasBrazil 18,12811,265
PaulistanaBrazil 17,05510,598
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 17,18610,679
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,92911,141
PeixeBrazil 17,36810,793
PetrolinaBrazil 17,19510,685
PicosBrazil 16,93610,524
PiraiBrazil 18,63111,578
PirenopolisBrazil 17,75511,033
PompeuBrazil 18,23511,332
Ponta PoraBrazil 18,01811,197
Porto De MozBrazil 16,15210,037
Porto UniaoBrazil 18,64011,583
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,27810,115
Porto-AlegreBrazil 18,89211,740
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,22410,703
PosseBrazil 17,64810,967
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,72710,394
RecifeBrazil 16,98910,557
RemansoBrazil 17,21810,700
Rio BrancoBrazil 16,11810,016
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,67711,606
Rio NegroBrazil 18,71411,629
Rio VerdeBrazil 17,88511,114
SalvadorBrazil 17,58910,930
Santa MariaBrazil 18,66611,599
SantaremBrazil 16,13710,027
SantosBrazil 18,69311,616
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,43311,454
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,68010,365
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,89210,497
Sao JoaquimBrazil 18,88011,732
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,48311,486
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,54511,524
Sao LuisBrazil 16,41310,199
Sao MateusBrazil 18,22911,328
São PauloBrazil 18,63711,581
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,39311,430
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,9869,934
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,31510,759
SerrinhaBrazil 17,43910,837
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,27911,359
SobralBrazil 16,56210,292
SoureBrazil 16,14310,031
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,34710,780
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 18,83811,706
SurubimBrazil 16,98010,552
TaguatingaBrazil 17,46210,851
TarauacaBrazil 15,7539,789
TauaBrazil 16,81810,451
TefeBrazil 15,7329,776
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 18,13411,269
TeresinaBrazil 16,70910,383
TiriosBrazil 15,6049,697
TorresBrazil 18,96811,787
TracuateuaBrazil 16,21510,076
Tres LagoasBrazil 18,12211,261
TriunfoBrazil 17,01310,572
TucuruiBrazil 16,44010,216
TuriacuBrazil 16,30910,135
UaupesBrazil 15,2629,484
UbatubaBrazil 18,68711,613
UberabaBrazil 18,20011,310
VassourasBrazil 18,61111,565
VicosaBrazil 18,44311,461
VitoriaBrazil 18,41011,440
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,81311,069
Ze DocaBrazil 16,52810,270
BurgasBulgaria 8,9885,585
LomBulgaria 9,1535,688
PlevenBulgaria 9,1025,656
PlovdivBulgaria 9,1855,708
SadovoBulgaria 9,1755,701
SandanskiBulgaria 9,3215,792
SofiaBulgaria 9,2325,737
VarnaBulgaria 8,9095,536
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 13,3498,295
BurundiBurundi 12,0447,484
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,3342,693
SiemreapCambodia 4,2832,661
BatouriCameroon 12,8077,959
DoualaCameroon 13,2198,215
GarouaCameroon 12,5187,779
MamfeCameroon 13,1228,154
MarouaCameroon 12,3637,683
NgaoundereCameroon 12,6557,864
NkoundjaCameroon 13,0118,085
YaoundeCameroon 13,0888,133
YokoCameroon 12,8898,009
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,7114,791
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,7364,807
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2783,901
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,8156,721
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,9234,302
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,4395,866
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,4485,871
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,2986,399
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,7464,813
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,9904,965
Banff, AbCanada 7,9984,970
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,1756,323
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,2326,359
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,2105,102
Bissett, MbCanada 9,0665,634
Blue River, BcCanada 7,7254,800
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,3286,418
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,9754,335
Brandon, MbCanada 8,9455,558
Broadview, SkCanada 8,7745,452
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,4765,267
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,2594,511
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,6487,238
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,2164,484
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,2344,495
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,0925,028
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,3414,562
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,4774,646
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,6025,346
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,3345,179
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,0415,618
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,6174,112
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,2354,496
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,0194,362
Cartwright, NfCanada 10,0536,247
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,9894,965
Chapais, QcCanada 10,0306,233
Charlo, NbCanada 10,4686,505
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,7326,669
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,7266,666
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,4474,628
Chatham, NbCanada 10,5936,583
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,2485,125
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,4955,900
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,9406,177
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,5095,287
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,7804,213
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,1025,035
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,0855,024
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,9106,158
Comox, BcCanada 7,5124,668
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,3834,588
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,3955,217
Coronation, AbCanada 8,1765,080
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,0825,022
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,4196,475
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,8485,498
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,4754,645
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,8124,233
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,5336,545
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,2455,123
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,1976,337
Dryden, OnCanada 9,3055,782
Earlton, OnCanada 10,0846,266
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,9784,958
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,9634,948
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,9664,950
Edson, AbCanada 7,8034,849
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,2514,506
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,0505,002
Estevan, SkCanada 8,8395,493
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,0534,383
Eureka, NtCanada 6,9574,323
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,4805,270
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,7634,824
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,8924,904
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1884,467
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,1955,092
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1154,421
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,6464,751
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,4184,610
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,5454,689
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,6706,630
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,6816,637
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,7895,462
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,6076,591
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,6765,392
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,6354,744
Golden, BcCanada 7,9094,915
Goose, NfCanada 10,0386,238
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,1126,284
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,5774,708
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,8186,722
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,6406,612
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,3283,933
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,8886,766
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,8656,752
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,4786,511
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,0396,238
Harrow, OnCanada 10,4546,496
Hay River, NtCanada 7,4204,611
Hope, BcCanada 7,7464,813
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5554,074
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,0835,644
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,3383,938
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,7895,462
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,7724,208
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,0885,026
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,7364,807
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,7886,083
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,7876,082
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,8444,874
Kenora, OnCanada 9,2325,737
Kingston, OnCanada 10,5126,532
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,0523,761
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,0724,395
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,3715,823
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,4636,502
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,2885,150
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,8256,106
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,1044,414
Langara, BcCanada 6,7974,224
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,3125,787
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,2545,129
London, OnCanada 10,4396,487
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,1465,062
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,3605,195
Lytton, BcCanada 7,6934,781
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,9674,951
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,3316,420
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,4275,237
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,3443,942
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,1484,442
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,3525,190
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,5894,716
Moncton, NbCanada 10,7076,653
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,3526,433
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,5016,526
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,4946,521
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,6185,355
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,6836,017
Morden, MbCanada 9,0985,653
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,3336,421
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,6706,009
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,6034,724
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,3446,428
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,8086,095
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7104,170
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,3025,159
North Bay, OnCanada 10,1956,335
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,4406,487
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,4416,488
Peace River, AbCanada 7,5964,720
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,8504,878
Penticton, BcCanada 7,8584,883
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,3176,411
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,4416,488
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,2825,768
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,5314,680
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,6776,635
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,3074,541
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,0325,612
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,4065,223
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4324,618
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,9544,321
Princeton, BcCanada 8,7125,414
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,2214,487
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,4426,489
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,4864,652
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,0324,991
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,1535,688
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,6605,381
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,6585,380
Resolute, NtCanada 7,2214,487
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,8574,883
Roberval, QcCanada 10,2406,363
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,0496,866
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,3995,219
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,7576,684
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,9134,296
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,0304,990
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,5436,552
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,4255,236
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,9736,197
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,7486,058
Scott, SkCanada 8,2995,157
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,2386,362
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,8926,768
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,5686,567
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,1763,838
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,3055,783
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,3205,792
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,7924,842
Smithers, BcCanada 7,1234,427
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,5866,578
Summerside, PeCanada 10,6936,645
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,5055,285
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,4985,281
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,8096,717
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,6604,760
Terrace, BcCanada 7,0574,386
Teslin, YtCanada 6,6024,103
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,5775,330
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,6464,751
Thompson, MbCanada 8,5855,335
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,5895,959
Timmins, OnCanada 9,9096,158
Tofino, BcCanada 7,4894,654
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,4576,498
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,4436,489
Trenton, OnCanada 10,4866,516
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,0905,649
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,7396,673
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,8354,868
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,0956,273
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6494,753
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,0475,001
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,1265,049
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,6634,762
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,6574,758
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,9416,177
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,4326,482
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,8094,231
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,4614,015
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,2806,388
Windsor, OnCanada 10,4296,481
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,0825,643
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,5865,335
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,9056,777
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3904,592
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,7125,414
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,5587,804
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,5357,789
SalCape Verde 13,9928,695
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,4667,746
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,6837,260
AbecheChad 11,5807,196
FayaChad 11,4017,084
MoundouChad 12,3627,682
N’DjamenaChad 12,1727,564
AntofagastaChile 16,87410,486
AricaChile 16,56510,293
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,12910,644
ChicoChile 17,11010,632
ChillanChile 17,18410,678
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,09510,623
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,08610,618
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,03010,583
Curico-General FreireChile 17,23510,710
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,72310,392
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,5318,408
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,80210,441
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,10510,629
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,10610,630
ParronChile 17,27310,734
Puerto AysenChile 17,06610,605
Puerto MonttChile 17,09710,625
Punta ArenasChile 16,89610,499
QuinteroChile 17,18110,676
SantiagoChile 17,25510,722
SewellChile 17,29610,748
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,14510,654
ValdiviaChile 17,09410,622
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,19210,683
VallenarChile 17,16010,663
ValparaisoChile 17,20710,692
AltaiChina 4,4342,755
BeijingChina 2,1131,313
ChangchunChina 1,573977
ChangduChina 3,9292,442
ChangshaChina 2,6081,621
ChengduChina 3,3212,064
ChongqingChina 3,1301,945
DuianChina 3,7102,305
ErlianChina 2,5421,580
GanzhouChina 2,5301,572
GuangzhouChina 2,8131,748
HaikouChina 3,2912,045
HailarChina 2,2761,414
HamiChina 4,0222,500
HetanChina 5,2683,273
JiuquanChina 3,6292,255
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,5203,430
KashiChina 5,5293,436
KunmingChina 3,6752,284
LanzhouChina 3,1991,988
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,5302,815
NanchangChina 2,3151,439
NanjingChina 1,9301,200
NanningChina 3,3052,054
PingbianChina 2,4511,523
QingdaoChina 1,7281,074
QiqiharChina 1,9041,183
RuoqiangChina 4,5182,808
ShanghaiChina 1,7131,064
ShantouChina 2,5311,573
ShenyangChina 1,583984
TaiyuanChina 2,4161,502
TaoyuanChina 2,0501,274
TengchongChina 4,0522,518
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,4912,791
Xi’AnChina 2,7771,726
XichangChina 3,5842,227
YanjiChina 1,241771
YichangChina 2,6551,650
YinchuanChina 2,9731,847
YiningChina 4,9893,100
ZhengzhouChina 2,3431,456
ZhijiangChina 2,9281,820
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,4999,010
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,4758,995
AraucaColombia 14,3948,944
BarranquillaColombia 13,7968,573
Benito SalasColombia 14,4778,996
BogotáColombia 14,4008,948
Camilo DazaColombia 14,2068,828
El CaranoColombia 14,1468,790
Las GaviotasColombia 14,6189,084
MatecanaColombia 14,2858,877
PeralesColombia 14,3588,922
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,6649,112
Rafael NunezColombia 13,7908,570
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,1998,202
Simon BolivarColombia 13,8068,579
VanguardiaColombia 14,4828,999
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,4689,612
YariguiesColombia 14,2128,831
MoroniComoros 11,3007,022
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,2538,236
LimonCosta Rica 13,3378,288
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,2098,208
San JoseCosta Rica 13,2658,243
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,5315,923
DubrovnikCroatia 9,5455,931
SibenikCroatia 9,5835,955
SplitCroatia 9,5715,947
ZagrebCroatia 9,4105,848
CamagueyCuba 12,6347,851
CasablancaCuba 12,2157,591
HavanaCuba 12,2297,599
WillemstadCuraçao 14,0008,700
FamagustaCyprus 9,0545,626
LarnacaCyprus 9,0945,651
LimassolCyprus 9,1495,685
NicosiaCyprus 9,0995,654
BrnoCzech Republic 9,1065,659
ChebCzech Republic 9,2425,743
MosnovCzech Republic 8,9905,586
PragueCzech Republic 9,1505,686
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9137,403
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5907,824
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3508,296
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7357,914
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7937,950
CopenhagenDenmark 8,7705,450
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,6855,397
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,9605,568
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,9185,542
MarstalDenmark 8,9235,545
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,8555,502
OdenseDenmark 8,8815,519
RandersDenmark 8,8075,473
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,7065,410
StudsgårdDenmark 8,8835,520
TønderDenmark 8,9845,583
TylstrupDenmark 8,7495,437
TystofteDenmark 8,8565,503
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,7035,408
VestervigDenmark 8,8475,498
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,8366,112
Melville HallDominica 14,0138,708
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,1758,187
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,2888,257
AzuaDominican Republic 13,2918,259
BaniDominican Republic 13,3378,288
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,3058,268
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,3248,279
CabreraDominican Republic 13,2248,218
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,2578,238
CotuiDominican Republic 13,2668,244
DajabonDominican Republic 13,1388,164
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,2678,244
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,2338,223
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,3538,298
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,2078,207
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,3428,291
HigueyDominican Republic 13,3838,316
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,2248,217
ImbertDominican Republic 13,1778,188
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,2388,226
JimaniDominican Republic 13,2548,236
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,3898,320
La VegaDominican Republic 13,2378,226
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,3538,298
LuperonDominican Republic 13,1488,170
MichesDominican Republic 13,3298,283
MocaDominican Republic 13,2188,214
MoncionDominican Republic 13,1838,192
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,1138,149
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,3118,271
NaguaDominican Republic 13,2538,235
NeybaDominican Republic 13,2638,242
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,2898,258
PimentelDominican Republic 13,2608,240
PoloDominican Republic 13,3088,270
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,1818,191
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,2188,214
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,2168,212
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,2378,226
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,3748,311
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,3068,268
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,2258,218
SamanaDominican Republic 13,2948,261
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,3358,287
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,2078,207
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,3038,267
San JuanDominican Republic 13,2418,228
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,4018,328
SanchezDominican Republic 13,2818,253
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,2038,204
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,1678,182
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,3438,291
TamayoDominican Republic 13,2818,253
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,3058,268
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,2698,246
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,1398,165
YamasaDominican Republic 13,3038,267
YasicaDominican Republic 13,1928,198
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,5268,405
CanarEcuador 14,6819,123
GuayaquilEcuador 14,5779,058
IzobambaEcuador 14,5319,030
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,4388,972
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,7809,185
MilagroEcuador 14,5969,070
OtavaloEcuador 14,5029,012
PichilingueEcuador 14,5249,025
PortoviejoEcuador 14,4438,975
PuyoEcuador 14,6719,117
QuitoEcuador 14,5209,023
RumipambaEcuador 14,5829,061
San GabrielEcuador 14,5049,013
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,6165,975
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,5185,915
AswanEgypt 9,8956,149
AsyutEgypt 9,8256,105
BahariyaEgypt 9,8956,149
Beni SuefEgypt 9,6776,013
CairoEgypt 9,5815,954
DabaaEgypt 9,7376,051
DakhlaEgypt 10,0906,270
El ArishEgypt 9,3325,799
El TorEgypt 9,5405,928
FarafraEgypt 10,0556,248
HelwanEgypt 9,6035,967
HurguadaEgypt 9,6075,970
IsmailiaEgypt 9,4855,894
KhargaEgypt 9,9716,196
KosseirEgypt 9,6325,986
LuxorEgypt 9,7876,082
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,8056,093
MinyaEgypt 9,7736,073
Port-SaidEgypt 9,4395,865
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,3605,816
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,4985,902
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,5185,915
SalloumEgypt 9,9366,175
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,0866,267
SohagEgypt 9,8056,093
St. KatrineEgypt 9,4765,888
TahrirEgypt 9,5975,964
TantaEgypt 9,5655,944
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,5477,797
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,5897,823
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,5357,790
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,5817,818
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 13,3168,275
AsmaraEritrea 9,9666,193
AssabEritrea 9,7776,075
MassawaEritrea 9,8986,151
TallinEstonia 7,9634,948
TartuEstonia 7,9554,944
VilsandiEstonia 8,1595,070
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,3896,456
GonderEthiopia 10,2766,386
NegeleEthiopia 10,5586,561
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,68210,988
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,8335,489
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,8475,498
Laucala BayFiji 7,1874,466
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,0904,406
NandiFiji 7,0904,406
Ono-I-LauFiji 7,5874,715
HelsinkiFinland 7,9104,915
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,8844,899
JoensuuFinland 7,5314,680
JokioinenFinland 7,9134,917
JyvskylFinland 7,7144,794
KajaaniFinland 7,5124,668
KuopioFinland 7,5994,722
KuusamoFinland 7,3504,567
LappeenrantaFinland 7,6944,781
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,1145,042
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,8844,899
OuluFinland 7,5604,698
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,3594,573
TampereFinland 7,8574,882
TurkuFinland 7,9864,963
VaasaFinland 7,8274,864
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,1156,286
BiarritzFrance 10,4586,499
BordeauxFrance 10,2946,397
BrestFrance 10,0916,271
CaenFrance 9,8746,136
ChateaurouxFrance 10,0046,217
DijonFrance 9,8206,102
GourdonFrance 10,2136,346
GrenobleFrance 9,9796,201
Le MansFrance 9,9656,193
LilleFrance 9,6055,969
LyonFrance 9,9656,193
MarseilleFrance 10,1586,312
MontpellierFrance 10,2046,341
NancyFrance 9,6435,992
NantesFrance 10,1116,283
NiceFrance 10,0436,241
ParisFrance 9,7976,088
PerpignanFrance 10,3326,420
StrasbourgFrance 9,5925,961
ToulonFrance 10,1556,310
ToulouseFrance 10,3186,412
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,4459,598
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,5239,646
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,4479,599
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,5639,671
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,3269,524
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,8736,135
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,2265,733
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,2245,732
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,2426,364
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,0766,883
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,6545,999
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,8946,149
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,2786,387
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,5637,185
BitamGabon 13,2228,216
CocobeachGabon 13,4588,363
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,3198,276
LambarnGabon 13,5348,410
LastourvilleGabon 13,3348,286
LibrevilleGabon 13,5148,398
MakokouGabon 13,2198,215
MayumbaGabon 13,6948,510
MitzicGabon 13,3158,274
MkamboGabon 13,0978,139
MoandaGabon 13,3328,285
MouilaGabon 13,5528,421
Port-GentilGabon 13,6558,486
TchibanGabon 13,6238,465
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,7058,517
BanjulGambia 14,0858,752
SukhumiGeorgia 8,0424,997
TbilisiGeorgia 7,8534,880
BerlinGermany 9,0015,593
BrockenGermany 9,1785,703
CologneGermany 9,4095,847
DresdenGermany 9,0895,648
ErfurtGermany 9,2315,736
EssenGermany 9,3705,823
FichtelbergGermany 9,1855,708
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,4105,847
GeisenheimGermany 9,4525,874
GorlitzGermany 9,0305,611
HamburgGermany 9,0485,623
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,0495,623
HannoverGermany 9,1625,693
HelgolandGermany 9,0895,648
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,4995,902
KarlsruheGermany 9,5185,915
KasselGermany 9,2725,762
KonstanzGermany 9,5965,963
LeipzigGermany 9,1315,674
LindenbergGermany 8,9845,583
MagdeburgGermany 9,1085,660
MunichGermany 9,4145,850
MünsterGermany 9,2935,775
NeustrelitzGermany 8,9385,554
NurembergGermany 9,3505,810
NurnbergGermany 9,3525,811
PotsdamGermany 9,0185,604
RostockGermany 8,9135,539
SchleswigGermany 8,9915,587
StuttgartGermany 9,5025,905
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,5305,922
ZugspitzeGermany 9,5325,923
AccraGhana 13,8448,603
KumasiGhana 13,8508,606
TamaleGhana 13,5668,430
GibraltarGibraltar 11,3257,038
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,2065,721
AthensGreece 9,5585,939
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,5765,950
ChiosGreece 9,3705,823
CorfuGreece 9,6746,012
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,4915,898
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,6566,001
IoanninaGreece 9,6125,973
KalamataGreece 9,7376,051
KerkiraGreece 9,6746,012
Kythira IslandGreece 9,7316,047
LamiaGreece 9,5725,948
LarissaGreece 9,5185,914
LemnosGreece 9,3315,798
LimnosGreece 9,3175,790
MethoniGreece 9,7766,075
MilosGreece 9,6045,968
MitiliniGreece 9,2905,773
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,2915,774
NaxosGreece 9,5135,912
PatrasGreece 9,6666,006
RhodesGreece 9,3815,829
SamosGreece 9,3675,821
Skiros IslandGreece 9,4355,863
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,7186,039
ThessalonikiGreece 9,4175,852
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,6776,014
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,7586,064
AasiaatGreenland 8,4675,261
AmmassalikGreenland 8,8535,501
AputiteqGreenland 8,5935,340
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,5214,674
FrederikshbGreenland 9,2255,732
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,6545,378
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,4235,234
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,2185,107
JakobshavnGreenland 8,4235,234
JulianehbGreenland 9,3885,834
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,6685,387
Kap TobinGreenland 8,2265,112
NanortalikGreenland 9,4565,876
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,3415,805
NordGreenland 7,0044,352
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,9735,576
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,4864,652
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,4715,885
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,6675,386
UpernavikGreenland 7,9984,970
UummannaqGreenland 8,2575,131
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,9298,655
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,9308,656
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,4127,713
BokeGuinea 14,2538,857
ConakryGuinea 14,3268,902
FaranahGuinea 14,1258,777
KankanGuinea 14,0098,705
KindiaGuinea 14,2398,848
KissidougouGuinea 14,1458,790
LabeGuinea 14,0868,753
MacentaGuinea 14,1958,821
MamouGuinea 14,1668,803
NzerekoreGuinea 14,1958,821
SiguiriGuinea 13,9028,639
BissauGuinea-Bissau 14,1978,822
GeorgetownGuyana 15,0439,348
TimehriGuyana 15,0709,365
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,2248,217
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,5824,090
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,2333,873
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,3933,973
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,0703,772
Midway IslandHawaii 4,1352,570
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,3873,969
CatacamasHonduras 12,7137,900
CholutecaHonduras 12,7627,930
La CeibaHonduras 12,5787,816
La MesaHonduras 12,5277,785
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,8307,973
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,5237,782
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,6957,889
TelaHonduras 12,5367,790
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,8111,747
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,8111,747
BudapestHungary 9,1155,664
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,1105,661
DebrecenHungary 8,9745,577
KeszthelyHungary 9,2695,760
MiskolcHungary 8,9765,578
PecsHungary 9,2745,763
SzegedHungary 9,1515,687
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,2595,754
AkureyriIceland 8,6795,394
DalatangiIceland 8,6505,375
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,7785,454
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,8795,518
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,5675,323
ReykhólarIceland 8,7605,443
ReykjavíkIceland 8,8975,529
StykkisholmurIceland 8,8065,472
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,9535,564
AgraIndia 5,8203,617
AhmedabadIndia 6,5094,045
AkolaIndia 6,2333,873
AllahabadIndia 5,5653,458
AmritsarIndia 5,9073,670
BangaloreIndia 6,6244,116
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,7244,178
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,4533,389
BikanerIndia 6,2063,856
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,3853,968
CherrapunjiIndia 4,6622,897
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,6622,897
DaltonganjIndia 5,4203,368
DarbhangaIndia 5,1533,202
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,2732,656
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,2642,649
DumkaIndia 5,1193,181
DwarkaIndia 6,8674,267
GoaIndia 6,8184,237
GuwahatiIndia 4,6372,882
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,2813,903
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,2403,877
JagdalpurIndia 5,8643,644
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,1053,173
KotaIndia 6,1133,799
KozhikodeIndia 6,8924,283
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5723,462
LudhianaIndia 5,8453,632
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,8794,275
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,5733,463
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,7164,173
MusulipatnamIndia 6,1073,795
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,0283,746
New DelhiIndia 5,8313,623
PambanIndia 6,7044,166
PuneIndia 6,6424,127
SagarIndia 5,9143,675
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,8113,611
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,9594,325
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,9594,325
VeravalIndia 6,8294,244
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,8253,619
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,4332,755
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,6382,882
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,6873,534
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,2643,271
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,9922,481
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,0012,486
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,4383,379
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,8072,987
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,6723,525
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,9673,086
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,1512,580
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,2853,284
AbadanIran 8,2375,118
ArakIran 7,9044,911
BabolsarIran 7,5344,682
Bandar AbbasIran 7,7314,804
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,7454,813
Bandar LengehIran 7,9034,911
BirjandIran 7,1954,471
BushehrIran 8,1055,036
ChahbaharIran 7,4664,639
DezfulIran 8,1155,043
EsfahanIran 7,8334,868
IranshahrIran 7,3574,571
KermanIran 7,5174,671
KermanshahIran 8,0975,032
Khoram AbadIran 8,0595,008
MashhadIran 6,9964,347
OroomiehIran 8,0715,016
RamsarIran 7,6814,773
RashtIran 7,7404,810
SemnanIran 7,5324,680
ShahroudIran 7,3674,578
ShirazIran 7,9234,924
TabrizIran 7,9544,943
TeheranIran 7,6944,781
YazdIran 7,6544,756
ZahedanIran 7,2234,489
ZanjanIran 7,8624,886
BaghdadIraq 8,3925,215
BasraIraq 8,2635,135
BelmulletIreland 9,6946,024
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,7496,058
ClaremorrisIreland 9,7176,038
ClonesIreland 9,6175,976
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,6556,000
CorkIreland 9,8856,142
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,8906,145
DublinIreland 9,6646,006
KilkennyIreland 9,7796,077
Malin HeadIreland 9,5065,907
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,7786,076
ShannonIreland 9,8176,101
ValentiaIreland 9,9326,172
EilatIsrael 9,3495,810
HaifaIsrael 9,1285,672
JerusalemIsrael 9,1755,701
Tel AvivIsrael 9,1905,711
AlbengaItaly 9,9636,191
AlgheroItaly 10,2536,371
AmendolaItaly 9,7716,072
AnconaItaly 9,7226,041
ArezzoItaly 9,8246,105
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,7426,054
BergamoItaly 9,7456,056
BolognaItaly 9,7626,066
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,5975,964
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,9196,164
BrindisiItaly 9,7116,034
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,3336,421
CameriItaly 9,8076,094
CampobassoItaly 9,8286,108
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,2386,362
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,3206,413
Cape FrascaItaly 10,3226,414
Cape MeleItaly 9,9696,195
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,9196,163
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,1406,301
CerviaItaly 9,7366,050
CiampinoItaly 9,9236,166
Cimone MountainItaly 9,8216,103
Cisa PassItaly 9,8366,112
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,9456,180
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,5495,934
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,2006,338
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,8956,149
DecimomannuItaly 10,3296,418
DobbiacoItaly 9,5305,922
FalconaraItaly 9,7306,046
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,8286,107
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,7866,081
FonniItaly 10,2486,368
FrontoneItaly 9,7726,073
FrosinoneItaly 9,8976,150
GelaItaly 10,2226,352
GenoaItaly 9,8966,149
GhediItaly 9,7376,051
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,7626,066
GrazzaniseItaly 9,9026,153
GrossetoItaly 9,9256,168
GrottaglieItaly 9,7556,062
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,1456,304
GuidoniaItaly 9,8996,151
IstranaItaly 9,6235,980
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,4496,493
LatinaItaly 9,9276,169
LatronicoItaly 9,8716,134
LecceItaly 9,7336,048
M. CalamitaItaly 9,9626,190
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,7936,085
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,0516,246
MilanItaly 9,7846,080
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,7966,087
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,9506,183
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,9056,155
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,1656,317
PadovaItaly 9,6576,001
Paganella MountainItaly 9,6375,988
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,1906,332
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,1976,336
PantelleriaItaly 10,3776,448
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,7896,083
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,2756,385
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,8196,102
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,7836,079
PiacenzaItaly 9,8096,095
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,8806,140
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,7186,039
Ponza IslandItaly 9,9776,200
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,8386,113
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,9436,179
PrizziItaly 10,2166,348
RadicofaniItaly 9,8756,137
Resia PassItaly 9,6105,972
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,7366,050
RivoltoItaly 9,5515,935
Rolle PassItaly 9,5885,958
RomeItaly 9,9156,162
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,9426,178
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,5415,929
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,0026,216
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,7446,055
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,7556,062
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,8676,131
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,2316,358
Scuro MountainItaly 9,9096,158
SigonellaItaly 10,1546,310
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,7686,070
TarvisioItaly 9,4795,890
TermoliItaly 9,7736,073
TorinoItaly 9,8966,149
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,8856,143
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,2546,372
TrevicoItaly 9,8386,113
TrevisoItaly 9,6225,979
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,5395,928
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,8966,150
UdineItaly 9,5335,924
Ustica IslandItaly 10,1496,306
VeniceItaly 9,6265,981
VeronaItaly 9,7106,034
VicenzaItaly 9,6626,004
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,9206,165